|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Komisarz: | Tomasz Maryniewski | Sekretarz: | Tomasz Maryniewski | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 1 Wschowa | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Amelia Biskup | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marika Antoniuk | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nikola Wieczorek * | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Wiktoria Strzebinska * | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Weronika Kurasinska | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Julia Ciesielska | 1 | 22:00 | 1/2 | 50% | +5 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
10 | Maja Mackowiak * (kpt.) | 4 | 22:00 | 2/6 | 33% | 0/2 | 0% | +5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||
11 | Monika Kowalska | 1 | 22:00 | 1/4 | 25% | +5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
12 | Alicja Krzywicka * | 4 | 22:00 | 2/2 | 100% | +5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |||||||
13 | Zuzanna Poranska * | 2 | 22:00 | 1/1 | 100% | +5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |||||||
14 | Oliwia Krzywicka | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Amelia Szpilska | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 12 | 110:00 | 5/9 | 55% | 0/0 | --- | 2/8 | 25% | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||
trener: Czesław Kuppe | zespołowe: | 1 | 1 | trenera: |
SP 3 Zambrów | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Weronika Potega (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wiktoria Zysik | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Julia Leszczynska | 0 | 22:00 | -5 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||||
7 | Julia Borowska | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Zuzanna Modzelewska | 0 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | -5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -3 | ||||||||
9 | Wiktoria Sadowska | 2 | 19:51 | 1/1 | 100% | -6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||
10 | Natalia Bielicka * | 1 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | -5 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||
11 | Zuzanna Chelska * | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Malgorzata Jablonowska | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Karolina Marczyk * | 2 | 22:00 | 1/1 | 100% | 0/2 | 0% | -5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
14 | Wanesa Rybicka * | 2 | 02:09 | 1/1 | 100% | +1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||
15 | Patrycja Stanczuk * | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 7 | 110:00 | 3/6 | 50% | 0/0 | --- | 1/4 | 25% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||
trener: Leszek Chodkiewicz | zespołowe: | 0 | 0 | trenera: |